2020 Candidates. Primary April 28th. General November 3rd.

 imagesCAEHCMG1

Offices to be Elected in 2020 & Candidates

President & Vice President of the United States
Donald J. Trump & Mike Pence web | facebook | twitter

Pennsylvania Attorney General
Heather Heidelbaugh 
web | facebook | twitter

Pennsylvania Auditor General
Tim DeFoor 
facebook | twitter

Pennsylvania Treasurer
Stacy Garrity web | facebook | twitter

Representative in Congress – 1st District
Congressman Brian Fitzpatrick 
web | facebook | instragram | twitter

Representative in Congress – 4th District
Kathy Barnette 
web | facebook | instagram twitter

Representative in Congress – 5th District

Senator in the General Assembly – 7th District
Nancy Quinn Marsden

Senator in the General Assembly – 17th District

Representative in the General Assembly – 26th District
Rep. Tim Hennessey 

Representative in the General Assembly – 53rd District
Miles Arnott

Representative in the General Assembly – 61st District
Lisa Friebel

Representative in the General Assembly – 70th District
Jim Saring

Representative in the General Assembly – 131st District
Vicki Lightcap

Representative in the General Assembly – 146th District
Tom Neafcy

Representative in the General Assembly – 147th District
Tracy Pennycuick

Representative in the General Assembly – 148th District
Allen Anderson

Representative in the General Assembly – 149th District
Dan Andrews

Representative in the General Assembly – 150th District
Beth Mazza

Representative in the General Assembly – 151st District
Rep. Todd Stephens

Representative in the General Assembly – 152nd District
Karen Houck

Representative in the General Assembly – 153rd District

Representative in the General Assembly – 154th District
Kathy Garry Bowers

Representative in the General Assembly – 157th District

Representative in the General Assembly – 166th District

Representative in the General Assembly – 172nd District

Representative in the General Assembly – 194th District
Lisa Goldman Riley

Delegate to the Republican National Convention – 1st District (3)

Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention – 1st District (3)
Michele Johnson

Delegate to the Republican National Convention – 4th District (3)
Stan Casacio / Doug Hager / Ann Pilgreen

Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention – 4th District (3)
Barb Bustard / Ralph Grasso / Pam Levy

Delegate to the Republican National Convention – 5th District (3)

Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention – 5th District (3)